Acquire
All for Joomla All for Webmasters
esenru

21 and 22 February 2019 Grades Session - List of Graduates

The people highlighted in color Red They have Cumlaude, the people highlighted in color blue They have Meritorious Grade Work and people highlighted in color Green They have Laureate degree work.

SAENZ RODRIGUEZ DEIBY ALBERTO

First Graduate - Doctorate in Public Law

Dr. Deiby Alberto Sáenz Rodríguez

Congratulations!

GRADE CEREMONY ESSAY

First session

Date: Wednesday 20 of February of 2019

Time: 2: 30 pm

Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Specialization in Administration and Management of Quality Systems, Specialization in Health Audit, Specialization in State Contracting, Specialization in Administrative Law, Specialization in Management of Social Security Health Institutions, Specialization in Road Geotechnics and Pavements, Specialization in Project Management of Construction, Specialization in Government and Territorial Management, Master in Administrative Law, Master's Degree in Criminal Law and Criminal Procedure, Master's Degree in Private Law, Master's Degree in Civil Engineering with Emphasis in Hydro-Environmental, Master's Degree in Pedagogy.

Second session

Date: Wednesday 20 of February of 2019

Time: 3: 30 pm

Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Civil Engineering, Electronic Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Systems Engineering and International Business.

Third session

Date: Wednesday 20 of February of 2019

Time: 4: 30 pm

Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Law, Business Administration, Architecture and Public Accounting

GRADUATION CEREMONY

First session

Date: Thursday 21 of February of 2019

Time: 3: 00 pm

Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Specialization in Administration and Management of Quality Systems, Specialization in Health Audit, Specialization in State Contracting, Specialization in Administrative Law, Specialization in Management of Social Security Health Institutions, Specialization in Road Geotechnics and Pavements, Specialization in Project Management of Construction, Specialization in Government and Territorial Management, Master in Administrative Law, Master's Degree in Criminal Law and Criminal Procedure, Master's Degree in Private Law, Master's Degree in Civil Engineering with Emphasis in Hydro-Environmental, Master's Degree in Pedagogy.

Second session

Date: Friday 22 of February of 2019

Time: 10: 00 am

Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Civil Engineering, Electronic Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Systems Engineering and International Business.

Third session

Date: Friday 22 of February of 2019

Time: 3: 00 pm

Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Law, Business Administration, Architecture and Public Accounting

General List of Graduates First Session

General List of Graduates Second Session

General List of Graduates Third Session

holy tomas bogota santo tomas bucaramanga saint tomas medellin holy tomas villavicencio holy takes distance
This website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By continuing browsing, you give your consent for its use. More details…