Tagove live chat
All for Joomla All for Webmasters
esenru

tomas news tomas usta tunja

22 and 23 February 2018 Grades Session - List of Graduates

January 16 2018

the people highlighted in color Red They have Cumlaude, the people highlighted in color blue They have Meritorious Grade Work and people highlighted in color Green They have Laureate degree work.

 

GRADE CEREMONY ESSAY

First session

Date: Wednesday 21 of February of 2018
Time: 2: 30 pm
Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program:Specialization in Administration and Management of Quality Systems, Specialization in Health Audit, Specialization in State Contracting, Specialization in Administrative Law, Specialization in Criminal Law and Criminal Procedure, Specialization in Structures, Specialization in Government and Territorial Management, Master in Administrative Law , Master's Degree in Fundamental Rights and Human Rights, Master's Degree in Criminal Law and Criminal Procedure and Master's Degree in Pedagogy.

Second session

Date: Wednesday 21 of February of 2018
Time: 3: 30 pm
Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Architecture, Civil Engineering, Electronic Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Systems Engineering, International Business, Specialist in Management of Social Security Institutions in Health, Specialist in Management of Construction Projects, Master in Civil Engineering with Emphasis in Hydroenvironmental.

Third session

Date:Wednesday 21 of February of 2018
Time:4: 30 pm
Location:Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Business Administration, Public Accounting, Law.

 

GRADUATION CEREMONY

First session

Date:Thursday 22 of February of 2018
Time: 3: 00 pm
Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program:Specialization in Administration and Management of Quality Systems, Specialization in Health Audit, Specialization in State Contracting, Specialization in Administrative Law, Specialization in Criminal Law and Criminal Procedure, Specialization in Structures, Specialization in Government and Territorial Management, Master in Administrative Law , Master's Degree in Fundamental Rights and Human Rights, Master's Degree in Criminal Law and Criminal Procedure and Master's Degree in Pedagogy.

Second session

Date: Friday 23 of February of 2018
Time:10: 00 am
Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Architecture, Civil Engineering, Electronic Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Systems Engineering, International Business, Specialist in Management of Social Security Institutions in Health, Specialist in Management of Construction Projects, Master in Civil Engineering with Emphasis in Hydroenvironmental.

Third session

Date:Friday 23 of February of 2018
Time:3: 00 pm
Location:Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Business Administration, Public Accounting, Law.

 

General List First Session

General List Second Session

General List Second Session

Leave your comment

Make sure you enter the required information (*). It is not permissible HTML code. Your email address will not be published.

holy tomas bogota santo tomas bucaramanga saint tomas medellin holy tomas villavicencio holy takes distance
This website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By continuing browsing, you give your consent for its use. More details…