Acquire
All for Joomla All for Webmasters
esenru

tomas news tomas usta tunja

24 August 2018 Grade Session - Graduates List

The people highlighted in color Red They have Cumlaude, the people highlighted in color blue They have Meritorious Grade Work and people highlighted in color Green They have Laureate degree work.

Please note: On this occasion only 4 invitations will be delivered for graduation.

GRADE CEREMONY ESSAY

First session

Date: Wednesday August 22 2018

Time: 8: 00 am

Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Civil Engineering, International Business, Specialization in Quality Systems Management, Specialization in Road and Pavement Geotechnics, Master in Administrative Law and Master in Private Law

Second session

Date: Wednesday August 22 2018

Time: 9: 00 am

Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Architecture, Public Accounting, Electronic Engineering, Mechanical Engineering and Specialization in Health Auditing.

Third session

Date: Wednesday August 22 2018

Time: 10: 00 am

Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Law, Business Administration, Systems Engineering, Specialization in State Contracting, Specialization in Administrative Law, Specialization in Criminal Law and Criminal Procedure, Specialization in Management of Construction Projects, Specialization in Government and Territorial Management, Master in Civil Engineering With Emphasis in Hydroenvironmental and Masters in Pedagogy.

GRADUATION CEREMONY

First session

Date: 24 August 2018 Friday

Time: 9: 00 am

Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Civil Engineering, International Business, Specialization in Quality Systems Management, Specialization in Road and Pavement Geotechnics, Master in Administrative Law and Master in Private Law

Second session

Date: 24 August 2018 Friday

Time: 2: 00 pm

Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Architecture, Public Accounting, Electronic Engineering, Mechanical Engineering and Specialization in Health Auditing.

Third session

Date: 24 August 2018 Friday

Time: 5: 00 pm

Location: Greater Auditorium

Faculty / Program: Law, Business Administration, Systems Engineering, Specialization in State Contracting, Specialization in Administrative Law, Specialization in Criminal Law and Criminal Procedure, Specialization in Management of Construction Projects, Specialization in Government and Territorial Management, Master in Civil Engineering With Emphasis in Hydroenvironmental and Masters in Pedagogy.

General List of Graduates First Session

General List of Graduates Second Session

General List of Graduates Third Session

holy tomas bogota santo tomas bucaramanga saint tomas medellin holy tomas villavicencio holy takes distance
This website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By continuing browsing, you give your consent for its use. More details…